Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yonago

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yonago. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yonago with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8423,630
BustAfghanistan 6,2783,901
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1133,799
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5273,435
FarahAfghanistan 6,4283,995
GardizAfghanistan 5,7683,585
GhazniAfghanistan 5,8423,630
HeratAfghanistan 6,3423,941
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7073,547
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,6303,499
KabulAfghanistan 5,7333,562
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1523,823
KhostAfghanistan 5,7173,553
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6783,529
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0553,763
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8213,617
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7203,555
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2333,873
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9473,695
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1013,791
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5214,052
ShkoderAlbania 9,0825,644
TiranaAlbania 9,1235,669
VloreAlbania 9,2055,720
AdrarAlgeria 11,4527,116
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,4846,515
AlgiersAlgeria 10,4796,512
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2076,343
BatnaAlgeria 10,3866,454
BecharAlgeria 11,2476,989
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3776,448
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,3667,063
BiskraAlgeria 10,5016,525
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0046,838
ChlefAlgeria 10,6296,605
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3246,415
DjanetAlgeria 11,1336,918
DjelfaAlgeria 10,6556,621
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0356,857
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5476,554
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,8216,724
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7406,674
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8156,720
In SalahAlgeria 11,3457,050
MilianaAlgeria 10,5726,569
OranAlgeria 10,7856,702
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,6537,241
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2576,374
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5307,165
TebessaAlgeria 10,3076,405
TimimounAlgeria 11,3037,024
TindoufAlgeria 11,9177,406
TouggourtAlgeria 10,6266,603
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0765,019
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,8593,020
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0646,254
HuamboAngola 13,3178,275
LuandaAngola 13,2928,260
LuenaAngola 12,8778,002
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7888,568
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,87310,485
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,84010,464
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,82610,456
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,19910,687
ByrdAntarctica 14,2088,829
DavisAntarctica 12,4267,722
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,91910,514
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7947,950
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,94111,770
AzulArgentina 18,82411,698
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,59411,555
BarilocheArgentina 17,79311,057
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,93511,767
CeresArgentina 18,45911,471
ChamicalArgentina 18,10311,249
ChepesArgentina 18,11311,255
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,92311,138
ConcordiaArgentina 18,86611,724
CórdobaArgentina 18,32511,387
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,33111,391
CorrientesArgentina 18,56611,537
EsquelArgentina 17,75611,034
EzeizaArgentina 18,93411,766
FormosaArgentina 18,50911,502
General PicoArgentina 18,47211,478
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,88411,735
JuninArgentina 18,71411,629
La PlataArgentina 18,99411,803
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,65610,971
La RiojaArgentina 18,01211,193
LaboulayeArgentina 18,48511,487
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,37410,796
Las LomitasArgentina 18,22511,325
Malarg EArgentina 17,94411,151
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,99111,180
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,00311,809
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,55911,532
MendozaArgentina 17,95911,160
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,96311,163
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,84011,708
NeuquenArgentina 18,07911,234
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,72811,638
OranArgentina 17,83211,081
ParanaArgentina 18,67411,604
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,84411,710
PehuajoArgentina 18,63911,583
PergaminoArgentina 18,73311,641
PigeArgentina 18,59211,553
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,36811,414
PosadasArgentina 18,75811,656
PresidenciaArgentina 18,38811,427
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,86211,100
Punta IndioArgentina 19,05311,840
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,55511,530
ReconquistaArgentina 18,60911,564
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,38311,423
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,47310,858
RivadaviaArgentina 18,01411,194
RosarioArgentina 18,68811,613
SaltaArgentina 17,86311,100
San AntonioArgentina 18,30011,372
San LuisArgentina 18,19511,307
San RafaelArgentina 18,03711,209
Santa RosaArgentina 18,42911,452
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,14411,275
SarmientoArgentina 17,81711,072
TrelewArgentina 18,20311,311
TucumanArgentina 18,01411,194
UshuaiaArgentina 17,29610,748
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,26611,351
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,31011,378
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,29411,368
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,4744,644
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5319,651
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8454,875
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9964,969
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5864,093
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5684,082
AmberleyAustralia 7,3014,537
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3994,598
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2884,529
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0503,760
CairnsAustralia 5,9623,705
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0364,994
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0194,362
CedunaAustralia 7,5134,669
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0104,356
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2843,905
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5544,694
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5893,473
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5984,721
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3514,568
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7493,572
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3283,311
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5274,056
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6894,778
East SaleAustralia 8,3015,158
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7934,843
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7934,843
EssendonAustralia 8,2225,109
ForrestAustralia 7,3884,591
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,2965,155
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4054,602
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7454,191
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9973,727
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8215,481
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8245,483
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3633,954
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4674,640
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6765,391
LavertonAustralia 8,2345,117
LearmonthAustralia 6,7264,180
LongreachAustralia 6,6474,130
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6464,130
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,9184,921
Low HeadAustralia 8,6155,353
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5074,044
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2966,398
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4584,013
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0724,395
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2145,104
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2325,115
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8004,847
Mount GambierAustralia 8,1735,079
Mount IsaAustralia 6,2733,898
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0344,992
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,9593,703
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0274,988
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7964,844
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6334,122
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0014,351
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7064,789
Port HedlandAustralia 6,3963,975
RichmondAustralia 7,8884,902
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7844,216
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9354,931
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9264,925
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1253,806
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,1233,805
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2013,232
TibooburraAustralia 7,2704,518
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2433,880
WaggaAustralia 7,9854,962
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5404,064
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8284,864
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0133,736
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0354,372
WoomeraAustralia 7,4134,607
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6853,533
GrazAustria 8,9595,567
InnsbruckAustria 9,1585,691
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0475,622
LinzAustria 8,9325,550
SalzburgAustria 9,0285,610
ViennaAustria 8,8135,477
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0775,641
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3184,547
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,2304,493
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3124,544
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2094,480
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3064,540
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6045,346
LerwickUk 8,6055,347
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,1844,464
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1164,422
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2254,490
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1684,454
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1434,439
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0864,404
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3184,547
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,2574,510
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,2564,509
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2424,500
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5867,199
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5957,205
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5377,169
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5507,799
MuharraqBahrain 7,7324,805
ChittagongBangladesh 4,2582,646
DhakaBangladesh 4,3102,679
CharnocksBarbados 14,4568,983
BrestBelarus 8,1375,057
GomelBelarus 7,7104,791
GrodnoBelarus 8,0194,983
MinskBelarus 7,8054,850
MogilevBelarus 7,6684,765
VitebskBelarus 7,5844,713
BrusselsBelgium 9,2075,721
D’UccleBelgium 9,2075,721
OstendeBelgium 9,2335,738
Belize CityBelize 12,6717,874
BeninBenin 13,1008,141
BohiconBenin 13,0598,115
CotonouBenin 13,1008,141
KandiBenin 12,6737,875
NatitingouBenin 12,8547,988
ParakouBenin 12,8417,980
SaveBenin 12,9598,053
BermudaBermuda 12,2467,610
La PazBolivia 17,02110,577
Santa CruzBolivia 17,46410,853
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0205,605
FrancistownBotswana 12,7487,922
MaunBotswana 13,0468,107
TshaneBotswana 13,4038,329
AimoresBrazil 18,15811,284
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,31510,760
AltamiraBrazil 16,38610,182
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,70110,378
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,61611,568
ApodiBrazil 16,58110,304
AracajuBrazil 17,12110,639
AracuaiBrazil 17,90111,124
AragarcasBrazil 17,77411,045
AraxaBrazil 18,25111,341
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,85710,475
BageBrazil 19,18811,924
BambuiBrazil 18,29811,370
BarbacenaBrazil 18,41311,442
BarbalhaBrazil 16,80010,440
BarcelosBrazil 15,8329,838
BarraBrazil 17,28510,741
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,68410,367
BarreirasBrazil 17,42110,825
BelémBrazil 16,23210,087
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,27111,354
BelterraBrazil 16,26910,110
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,07610,611
Bom JesusBrazil 19,18311,921
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,52910,893
BrasiliaBrazil 17,82711,078
BrevesBrazil 16,24210,093
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,30511,375
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,56011,533
CabroboBrazil 16,93110,521
CaceresBrazil 17,59810,936
CaetiteBrazil 17,60310,939
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,69010,372
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,17711,295
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,63611,580
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,59911,558
Campos SalesBrazil 16,78910,433
CanavieirasBrazil 17,68710,991
CaparaoBrazil 18,29111,367
CapinopolisBrazil 18,13111,267
CaratingaBrazil 18,22111,323
CaravelasBrazil 17,91511,133
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,63410,958
CarolinaBrazil 16,88910,495
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,78911,675
CataguasesBrazil 18,40611,438
CatalaoBrazil 18,09311,243
CatanduvaBrazil 18,40911,440
CaxiasBrazil 16,59910,315
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,19911,930
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,50910,259
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,43811,457
ChapecoBrazil 18,93211,764
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,24910,719
CipoBrazil 17,18510,679
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,98110,552
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,16411,287
CordeiroBrazil 18,46811,476
CorrentinaBrazil 17,56510,915
CorumbaBrazil 17,90911,129
CoximBrazil 17,97011,167
CrateusBrazil 16,59410,312
CuiabaBrazil 17,61310,945
CuritibaBrazil 18,87411,728
DiamantinaBrazil 18,08111,236
DiamantinoBrazil 17,48010,863
DouradosBrazil 18,34811,402
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,58111,546
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,24411,959
EspinosaBrazil 17,70711,003
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,21010,073
FloraniaBrazil 16,60310,317
FlorestaBrazil 16,92010,514
FlorianoBrazil 16,80610,443
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,12411,884
FormosaBrazil 17,80111,062
FortalezaBrazil 16,39810,190
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,68111,608
FrancaBrazil 18,35811,408
GaranhunsBrazil 16,88810,494
GoianiaBrazil 17,91311,131
GoiasBrazil 17,81811,072
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,11311,256
GrajauBrazil 16,72010,390
GuairaBrazil 18,55711,532
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,46310,230
GuaratingaBrazil 17,81911,073
IbiriteBrazil 18,28211,361
IguatuBrazil 16,69610,375
IlheusBrazil 17,59910,936
ImperatrizBrazil 16,68910,371
IndaialBrazil 19,03611,829
IpameriBrazil 18,04011,210
IraiBrazil 18,90611,749
IreceBrazil 17,28810,743
ItaberabaBrazil 17,39510,809
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,22510,082
ItaitubaBrazil 16,42010,203
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,02411,200
ItaperunaBrazil 18,36511,412
ItapevaBrazil 18,72111,633
ItirucuBrazil 17,47110,857
ItuacuBrazil 17,55210,907
IvinhemaBrazil 18,39511,431
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,61311,566
JacobinaBrazil 17,24710,717
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,48710,245
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,64210,342
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,04311,212
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,46211,472
LavrasBrazil 18,42811,451
LencoisBrazil 17,41810,824
LinharesBrazil 18,11811,259
LondrinaBrazil 18,60611,562
MacapaBrazil 16,0459,971
MacauBrazil 16,49110,247
MaceioBrazil 16,94210,528
MachadoBrazil 18,48311,485
ManausBrazil 16,16910,048
MarabaBrazil 16,66010,353
MaringaBrazil 18,58511,549
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,21910,079
Monte AzulBrazil 17,71911,011
Monte SantoBrazil 17,13710,649
MonteiroBrazil 16,80010,439
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,91611,133
Morada NovaBrazil 16,53510,275
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,26710,730
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,49911,495
ObidosBrazil 16,17810,053
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,95410,536
ParacatuBrazil 17,98911,179
ParanaBrazil 17,46810,855
ParanaguaBrazil 18,89811,744
ParanaibaBrazil 18,21111,316
ParintinsBrazil 16,22310,081
ParnaibaBrazil 16,38310,181
Passo FundoBrazil 19,05111,838
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,14311,274
PaulistanaBrazil 16,92810,519
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,99610,562
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,78911,054
PeixeBrazil 17,40810,818
PetrolinaBrazil 17,05110,596
PicosBrazil 16,81710,450
PiraiBrazil 18,56711,538
PirenopolisBrazil 17,82611,077
PompeuBrazil 18,20511,312
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,33511,394
Porto De MozBrazil 16,22410,082
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,91011,751
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,57110,297
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,27811,979
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,26010,726
PosseBrazil 17,64310,963
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,57010,296
RecifeBrazil 16,74410,405
RemansoBrazil 17,10910,632
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,46710,233
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,58311,548
Rio NegroBrazil 18,93511,767
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,02311,200
SalvadorBrazil 17,39210,807
Santa MariaBrazil 19,09911,868
SantaremBrazil 16,25110,099
SantosBrazil 18,73611,643
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,51911,508
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,76710,419
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,71110,384
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,16311,908
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,90611,748
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,52411,511
Sao LuisBrazil 16,34910,159
Sao MateusBrazil 18,03711,209
São PauloBrazil 18,68811,613
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,46211,472
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,33710,152
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,16310,665
SerrinhaBrazil 17,25710,724
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,22411,325
SobralBrazil 16,42710,208
SoureBrazil 16,15010,036
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,29110,745
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,36712,035
SurubimBrazil 16,75010,409
TaguatingaBrazil 17,45410,846
TarauacaBrazil 16,11710,015
TauaBrazil 16,68010,365
TefeBrazil 15,9959,940
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,99511,182
TeresinaBrazil 16,61710,326
TiriosBrazil 15,7189,767
TorresBrazil 19,27811,980
TracuateuaBrazil 16,19510,064
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,31411,380
TriunfoBrazil 16,82710,457
TucuruiBrazil 16,47410,237
TuriacuBrazil 16,26410,106
UaupesBrazil 15,5309,650
UbatubaBrazil 18,67411,604
UberabaBrazil 18,26711,351
VassourasBrazil 18,53711,519
VicosaBrazil 18,34011,397
VitoriaBrazil 18,22411,324
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,66610,978
Ze DocaBrazil 16,48610,245
BurgasBulgaria 8,5455,310
LomBulgaria 8,7285,424
PlevenBulgaria 8,6705,388
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7475,436
SadovoBulgaria 8,7365,429
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8855,521
SofiaBulgaria 8,8015,469
VarnaBulgaria 8,4685,262
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,8918,011
BurundiBurundi 11,4907,140
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9072,428
SiemreapCambodia 3,8372,384
BatouriCameroon 12,2747,627
DoualaCameroon 12,6957,889
GarouaCameroon 11,9987,456
MamfeCameroon 12,6037,832
MarouaCameroon 11,8447,360
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1307,538
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4887,760
YaoundeCameroon 12,5597,804
YokoCameroon 12,3627,682
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0284,989
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0515,003
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4524,009
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8176,722
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8734,271
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6215,979
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6515,997
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3936,458
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0595,008
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1165,044
Banff, AbCanada 8,2805,145
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3236,415
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2276,355
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4895,275
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2755,763
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0114,978
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4696,506
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2804,524
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1785,703
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0155,602
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4755,267
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5784,709
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6207,221
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5034,662
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3614,574
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3695,201
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4574,634
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7964,845
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5955,341
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3415,183
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0845,645
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7594,200
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5564,695
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3374,559
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0536,247
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2915,152
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1416,302
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5366,547
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7866,702
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7806,699
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7644,825
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6596,624
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3635,197
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6125,973
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9796,201
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6645,384
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9224,301
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1085,038
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3275,174
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0636,253
Comox, BcCanada 7,8324,867
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5404,686
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4805,269
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4385,243
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3765,205
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4296,481
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0745,639
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7364,807
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0744,396
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5436,551
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2665,136
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2996,400
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5075,908
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2326,358
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2395,120
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2205,108
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2245,111
Edson, AbCanada 8,0705,015
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5674,702
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2135,104
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0895,648
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3604,573
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9544,321
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6905,400
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9764,956
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1215,046
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4304,617
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4725,264
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3294,554
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8514,879
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6774,770
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7754,831
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7476,678
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7576,685
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8185,480
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6006,587
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8495,499
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9584,945
Golden, BcCanada 8,1955,092
Goose, NfCanada 10,0586,250
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2836,390
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8394,871
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8866,765
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6836,638
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5814,089
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9496,804
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9246,789
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6476,616
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0586,250
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6466,615
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6294,741
Hope, BcCanada 8,0595,008
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6794,150
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1745,701
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5094,045
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8185,480
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8034,227
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3435,185
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0374,994
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9436,178
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9426,178
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1465,062
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4425,867
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6576,622
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2153,862
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2204,487
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4195,853
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5866,579
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5085,287
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9996,213
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2424,500
Langara, BcCanada 7,1014,413
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4795,890
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5375,305
London, OnCanada 10,6166,597
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1795,083
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5535,315
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0004,971
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0364,994
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4646,502
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7065,410
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5664,080
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4584,635
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6265,360
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9084,914
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7706,693
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4306,481
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6216,600
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6176,597
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8715,512
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8186,101
Morden, MbCanada 9,3275,796
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4916,519
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6896,021
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9244,924
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3796,450
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8866,143
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9034,290
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5495,312
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3476,430
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5746,571
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5766,572
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8464,876
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9314,928
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1655,074
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4586,499
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5976,585
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4635,881
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8544,881
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7026,650
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6274,739
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2585,753
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6405,369
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7144,794
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2524,506
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9475,560
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2714,518
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5456,553
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7754,831
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3025,159
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3535,812
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9085,536
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9075,535
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2714,519
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1495,064
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3426,426
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0886,890
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6765,392
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8306,730
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2234,488
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0835,023
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6096,593
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6705,388
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1526,308
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7996,089
Scott, SkCanada 8,5505,313
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,2996,400
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9526,806
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6786,635
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3443,942
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5085,908
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5175,914
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0424,997
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4104,605
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6046,590
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7516,681
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7665,447
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7605,443
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8436,738
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7444,812
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3504,567
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8534,259
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7895,462
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8514,879
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7735,452
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7836,080
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0626,253
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8164,857
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6216,600
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,6086,592
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6366,610
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2575,752
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7776,697
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0334,992
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2316,357
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9684,951
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3025,159
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3775,205
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9874,963
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9844,961
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,9976,212
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,6026,588
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0534,383
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7114,170
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4486,493
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6206,599
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3035,781
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8245,483
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9856,826
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5824,712
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9475,560
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,2447,608
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2287,599
SalCape Verde 13,6988,512
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9257,411
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1476,927
AbecheChad 11,0566,870
FayaChad 10,8906,767
MoundouChad 11,8347,354
N’DjamenaChad 11,6567,243
AntofagastaChile 17,36610,791
AricaChile 17,01010,570
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,61910,949
ChicoChile 17,59210,932
ChillanChile 17,73611,021
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,64710,966
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,60910,942
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,52610,891
Curico-General FreireChile 17,78911,054
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,18710,680
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0848,752
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,14710,655
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,64510,965
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,64210,963
ParronChile 17,82611,078
Puerto AysenChile 17,56310,914
Puerto MonttChile 17,62910,955
Punta ArenasChile 17,29710,748
QuinteroChile 17,73211,019
SantiagoChile 17,80711,065
SewellChile 17,84911,091
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,69010,993
ValdiviaChile 17,63510,958
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,73411,020
VallenarChile 17,69310,994
ValparaisoChile 17,75811,035
AltaiChina 3,9392,448
BeijingChina 1,579981
ChangchunChina 1,160721
ChangduChina 3,3762,098
ChangshaChina 2,0901,298
ChengduChina 2,7731,723
ChongqingChina 2,5891,609
DuianChina 3,1591,963
ErlianChina 2,0371,266
GanzhouChina 2,0461,271
GuangzhouChina 2,3481,459
HaikouChina 2,8351,762
HailarChina 1,8951,178
HamiChina 3,4972,173
HetanChina 4,7262,937
JiuquanChina 3,0881,919
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9883,099
KashiChina 4,9973,105
KunmingChina 3,1481,956
LanzhouChina 2,6471,645
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9772,471
NanchangChina 1,8061,122
NanjingChina 1,396867
NanningChina 2,8141,749
PingbianChina 1,9111,187
QingdaoChina 1,174730
QiqiharChina 1,541958
RuoqiangChina 3,9782,472
ShanghaiChina 1,198744
ShantouChina 2,0901,299
ShenyangChina 1,103685
TaiyuanChina 1,8661,160
TaoyuanChina 1,6371,017
TengchongChina 3,5162,185
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9722,468
Xi’AnChina 2,2241,382
XichangChina 3,0431,891
YanjiChina 890553
YichangChina 2,1151,314
YinchuanChina 2,4261,507
YiningChina 4,4732,779
ZhengzhouChina 1,7901,112
ZhijiangChina 2,4051,495
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8629,235
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,8319,216
AraucaColombia 14,6599,110
BarranquillaColombia 14,0788,748
Benito SalasColombia 14,8089,202
BogotáColombia 14,7109,141
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4849,001
El CaranoColombia 14,4728,993
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8999,259
MatecanaColombia 14,6089,078
PeralesColombia 14,6789,121
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,9029,260
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0818,750
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5278,406
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0818,750
VanguardiaColombia 14,7919,191
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,7969,816
YariguiesColombia 14,5069,014
MoroniComoros 10,7676,691
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6118,458
LimonCosta Rica 13,6878,505
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5718,433
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6228,465
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1395,679
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1305,673
SibenikCroatia 9,1805,705
SplitCroatia 9,1655,695
ZagrebCroatia 9,0175,604
CamagueyCuba 12,8898,009
CasablancaCuba 12,4947,764
HavanaCuba 12,5087,773
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2228,838
FamagustaCyprus 8,5645,322
LarnacaCyprus 8,6035,346
LimassolCyprus 8,6595,381
NicosiaCyprus 8,6115,351
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7275,423
ChebCzech Republic 8,8835,520
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6105,350
PragueCzech Republic 8,7855,459
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3647,062
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0417,482
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8007,954
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1857,572
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2397,606
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4405,244
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3455,186
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6425,370
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6055,347
MarstalDenmark 8,5965,341
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5225,296
OdenseDenmark 8,5565,317
RandersDenmark 8,4895,275
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3665,199
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5675,324
TønderDenmark 8,6625,383
TylstrupDenmark 8,4365,242
TystofteDenmark 8,5275,299
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3875,212
VestervigDenmark 8,5375,305
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,2835,768
Melville HallDominica 14,1428,788
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3798,314
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4828,378
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5008,389
BaniDominican Republic 13,5438,416
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5198,401
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5228,403
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4218,340
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4648,366
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4678,369
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3518,296
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4848,379
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4488,357
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5468,417
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4078,331
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5378,412
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5738,435
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4408,352
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3808,314
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4438,354
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4738,373
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5838,440
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4418,352
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5538,422
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3538,298
MichesDominican Republic 13,5218,402
MocaDominican Republic 13,4228,340
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3928,322
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3248,280
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5108,395
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4508,358
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4798,376
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5098,395
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4608,364
PoloDominican Republic 13,5248,404
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3828,316
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4348,348
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4148,335
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4398,351
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5718,433
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5008,389
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4278,344
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4878,381
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5388,412
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4148,336
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5108,395
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4538,360
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5928,446
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4778,374
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4078,331
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3788,313
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5448,417
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4958,386
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5098,394
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4688,369
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3498,295
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5048,392
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3958,324
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0798,749
CanarEcuador 15,0749,367
GuayaquilEcuador 14,9749,305
IzobambaEcuador 14,9089,264
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8189,208
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1849,436
MilagroEcuador 14,9919,315
OtavaloEcuador 14,8739,242
PichilingueEcuador 14,9119,266
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8379,220
PuyoEcuador 15,0509,352
QuitoEcuador 14,8959,256
RumipambaEcuador 14,9639,298
San GabrielEcuador 14,8699,240
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1215,668
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0135,601
AswanEgypt 9,3725,824
AsyutEgypt 9,3145,788
BahariyaEgypt 9,3935,837
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1725,699
CairoEgypt 9,0795,642
DabaaEgypt 9,2445,745
DakhlaEgypt 9,5795,953
El ArishEgypt 8,8285,486
El TorEgypt 9,0285,610
FarafraEgypt 9,5505,935
HelwanEgypt 9,1005,655
HurguadaEgypt 9,0915,649
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9835,582
KhargaEgypt 9,4565,876
KosseirEgypt 9,1135,663
LuxorEgypt 9,2695,760
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3175,789
MinyaEgypt 9,2665,758
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9395,555
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8495,499
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9835,582
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0125,600
SalloumEgypt 9,4545,875
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5945,962
SohagEgypt 9,2915,774
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9645,570
TahrirEgypt 9,0985,654
TantaEgypt 9,0665,634
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9218,030
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9598,053
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9078,021
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9528,048
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,7937,950
AsmaraEritrea 9,4195,853
AssabEritrea 9,2255,733
MassawaEritrea 9,3515,811
TallinEstonia 7,6224,736
TartuEstonia 7,6024,724
VilsandiEstonia 7,8184,858
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8366,112
GonderEthiopia 9,7276,044
NegeleEthiopia 10,0046,216
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,99911,185
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6025,346
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6215,357
Laucala BayFiji 7,6224,736
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,5224,674
NandiFiji 7,5224,674
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,0264,988
HelsinkiFinland 7,5734,706
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5484,690
JoensuuFinland 7,2014,475
JokioinenFinland 7,5844,713
JyvskylFinland 7,3914,593
KajaaniFinland 7,1974,472
KuopioFinland 7,2744,520
KuusamoFinland 7,0454,378
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3564,571
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7894,840
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5644,700
OuluFinland 7,2554,509
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0694,393
TampereFinland 7,5314,680
TurkuFinland 7,6584,759
VaasaFinland 7,5174,671
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7306,046
BiarritzFrance 10,1246,291
BordeauxFrance 9,9626,191
BrestFrance 9,7926,085
CaenFrance 9,5605,941
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6716,009
DijonFrance 9,4745,887
GourdonFrance 9,8726,134
GrenobleFrance 9,6215,979
Le MansFrance 9,6435,992
LilleFrance 9,2835,769
LyonFrance 9,6135,974
MarseilleFrance 9,7956,087
MontpellierFrance 9,8466,119
NancyFrance 9,2995,779
NantesFrance 9,7936,086
NiceFrance 9,6726,011
ParisFrance 9,4705,885
PerpignanFrance 9,9756,199
StrasbourgFrance 9,2425,743
ToulonFrance 9,7876,082
ToulouseFrance 9,9726,197
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,4989,631
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6039,696
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5009,632
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6109,700
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4009,570
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4266,479
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7586,064
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7576,063
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7856,702
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,6177,219
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1996,338
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4156,472
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9636,191
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2887,015
BitamGabon 12,6897,885
CocobeachGabon 12,9268,033
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7757,939
LambarnGabon 12,9978,076
LastourvilleGabon 12,7937,949
LibrevilleGabon 12,9828,067
MakokouGabon 12,6817,880
MayumbaGabon 13,1528,173
MitzicGabon 12,7797,941
MkamboGabon 12,5577,803
MoandaGabon 12,7897,947
MouilaGabon 13,0128,086
Port-GentilGabon 13,1218,154
TchibanGabon 13,0818,129
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1528,794
BanjulGambia 13,7248,528
SukhumiGeorgia 7,5704,704
TbilisiGeorgia 7,3674,578
BerlinGermany 8,6515,376
BrockenGermany 8,8335,489
CologneGermany 9,0745,638
DresdenGermany 8,7315,425
ErfurtGermany 8,8815,519
EssenGermany 9,0375,616
FichtelbergGermany 8,8265,485
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0645,632
GeisenheimGermany 9,1085,660
GorlitzGermany 8,6685,386
HamburgGermany 8,7165,416
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7165,416
HannoverGermany 8,8245,484
HelgolandGermany 8,7675,448
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1335,675
KarlsruheGermany 9,1685,697
KasselGermany 8,9305,549
KonstanzGermany 9,2365,740
LeipzigGermany 8,7785,455
LindenbergGermany 8,6305,363
MagdeburgGermany 8,7625,445
MunichGermany 9,0485,622
MünsterGermany 8,9615,568
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5945,340
NurembergGermany 8,9935,588
NurnbergGermany 8,9955,589
PotsdamGermany 8,6695,387
RostockGermany 8,5775,330
SchleswigGermany 8,6655,384
StuttgartGermany 9,1485,685
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1905,711
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1645,695
AccraGhana 13,3558,299
KumasiGhana 13,3718,309
TamaleGhana 13,0948,137
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9816,824
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7595,443
AthensGreece 9,1055,658
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1215,668
ChiosGreece 8,9125,538
CorfuGreece 9,2405,742
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0575,628
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1885,710
IoanninaGreece 9,1755,702
KalamataGreece 9,2855,770
KerkiraGreece 9,2405,742
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2735,762
LamiaGreece 9,1275,671
LarissaGreece 9,0755,640
LemnosGreece 8,8825,519
LimnosGreece 8,8685,511
MethoniGreece 9,3245,794
MilosGreece 9,1435,682
MitiliniGreece 8,8345,489
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8355,490
NaxosGreece 9,0525,625
PatrasGreece 9,2205,729
RhodesGreece 8,9095,536
SamosGreece 8,9045,533
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9845,583
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2535,750
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9775,578
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2265,733
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3135,787
AasiaatGreenland 8,4245,235
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7525,439
AputiteqGreenland 8,4755,267
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3884,591
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1765,702
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6165,354
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3735,203
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0725,016
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3735,203
JulianehbGreenland 9,3245,794
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6205,356
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0805,021
NanortalikGreenland 9,3885,834
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2735,762
NordGreenland 6,8874,280
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9315,550
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4694,641
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3925,837
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6185,355
UpernavikGreenland 7,9594,946
UummannaqGreenland 8,2095,101
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0578,735
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0598,736
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,7857,945
BokeGuinea 13,8688,618
ConakryGuinea 13,9278,654
FaranahGuinea 13,7098,519
KankanGuinea 13,5858,442
KindiaGuinea 13,8378,598
KissidougouGuinea 13,7228,527
LabeGuinea 13,6858,504
MacentaGuinea 13,7648,553
MamouGuinea 13,7608,551
NzerekoreGuinea 13,7548,547
SiguiriGuinea 13,4828,378
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8238,590
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1679,425
TimehriGuyana 15,1979,444
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4478,356
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1224,426
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7724,208
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9324,307
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6104,107
Midway IslandHawaii 4,6782,907
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9264,304
CatacamasHonduras 13,0578,114
CholutecaHonduras 13,1218,154
La CeibaHonduras 12,9238,031
La MesaHonduras 12,8818,004
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1588,177
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8858,007
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0528,111
TelaHonduras 12,8868,007
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3611,467
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3611,467
BudapestHungary 8,7215,419
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7155,416
DebrecenHungary 8,5725,327
KeszthelyHungary 8,8765,516
MiskolcHungary 8,5795,331
PecsHungary 8,8745,515
SzegedHungary 8,7475,436
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8715,513
AkureyriIceland 8,5055,285
DalatangiIceland 8,4575,255
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5875,336
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6985,405
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3875,212
ReykhólarIceland 8,6005,344
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7325,426
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6465,373
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7805,456
AgraIndia 5,2663,273
AhmedabadIndia 5,9553,701
AkolaIndia 5,6833,532
AllahabadIndia 5,0133,115
AmritsarIndia 5,3573,329
BangaloreIndia 6,0893,784
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1803,840
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9133,053
BikanerIndia 5,6533,513
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8563,639
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1172,558
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1172,558
DaltonganjIndia 4,8703,026
DarbhangaIndia 4,6012,859
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,7262,315
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7162,309
DumkaIndia 4,5712,840
DwarkaIndia 6,3133,923
GoaIndia 6,2743,899
GuwahatiIndia 4,0902,541
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7383,565
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6873,534
JagdalpurIndia 5,3213,307
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,5632,835
KotaIndia 5,5593,455
KozhikodeIndia 6,3593,952
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0253,122
LudhianaIndia 5,2933,289
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3403,940
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0203,119
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1653,831
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5713,462
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4793,405
New DelhiIndia 5,2773,280
PambanIndia 6,1833,842
PuneIndia 6,0933,786
SagarIndia 5,3623,332
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2653,272
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4363,999
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4363,999
VeravalIndia 6,2763,900
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2873,285
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3852,725
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4232,749
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,3943,352
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1733,215
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8742,407
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0392,510
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0223,121
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9373,068
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2953,290
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,6602,896
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2912,666
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1173,180
AbadanIran 7,7074,789
ArakIran 7,3824,587
BabolsarIran 7,0174,360
Bandar AbbasIran 7,1864,465
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2354,496
Bandar LengehIran 7,3584,572
BirjandIran 6,6594,138
BushehrIran 7,5684,703
ChahbaharIran 6,9164,297
DezfulIran 7,5904,717
EsfahanIran 7,3044,539
IranshahrIran 6,8084,231
KermanIran 6,9774,336
KermanshahIran 7,5804,710
Khoram AbadIran 7,5374,684
MashhadIran 6,4694,020
OroomiehIran 7,5694,704
RamsarIran 7,1674,454
RashtIran 7,2294,492
SemnanIran 7,0104,356
ShahroudIran 6,8454,254
ShirazIran 7,3864,590
TabrizIran 7,4514,630
TeheranIran 7,1754,459
YazdIran 7,1214,425
ZahedanIran 6,6784,150
ZanjanIran 7,3514,568
BaghdadIraq 7,8764,894
BasraIraq 7,7354,806
BelmulletIreland 9,4445,869
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4855,894
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4615,879
ClonesIreland 9,3555,813
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3985,840
CorkIreland 9,6185,977
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6235,980
DublinIreland 9,3955,838
KilkennyIreland 9,5105,910
Malin HeadIreland 9,2495,747
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5035,905
ShannonIreland 9,5565,938
ValentiaIreland 9,6746,012
EilatIsrael 8,8385,492
HaifaIsrael 8,6275,361
JerusalemIsrael 8,6705,388
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6865,398
AlbengaItaly 9,5915,960
AlgheroItaly 9,8656,130
AmendolaItaly 9,3595,815
AnconaItaly 9,3275,796
ArezzoItaly 9,4345,863
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3255,795
BergamoItaly 9,3745,825
BolognaItaly 9,3795,828
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2235,732
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4975,902
BrindisiItaly 9,2875,771
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9356,174
CameriItaly 9,4395,866
CampobassoItaly 9,4205,854
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8416,115
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9206,164
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9286,170
Cape MeleItaly 9,5965,963
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5015,904
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7126,035
CerviaItaly 9,3485,809
CiampinoItaly 9,5235,918
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4395,866
Cisa PassItaly 9,4595,878
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5495,934
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1735,700
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7686,070
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4675,883
DecimomannuItaly 9,9326,172
DobbiacoItaly 9,1545,689
FalconaraItaly 9,3365,801
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4425,868
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3745,825
FonniItaly 9,8536,123
FrontoneItaly 9,3805,829
FrosinoneItaly 9,4945,900
GelaItaly 9,7956,087
GenoaItaly 9,5225,917
GhediItaly 9,3635,818
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3435,806
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4945,899
GrossetoItaly 9,5365,925
GrottaglieItaly 9,3325,799
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7546,061
GuidoniaItaly 9,4995,903
IstranaItaly 9,2435,744
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0216,227
LatinaItaly 9,5255,919
LatronicoItaly 9,4515,873
LecceItaly 9,3075,784
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5745,950
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3715,823
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6255,981
MilanItaly 9,4145,850
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4285,859
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5585,940
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4955,900
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7736,073
PadovaItaly 9,2775,765
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2635,756
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7716,072
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7796,077
PantelleriaItaly 9,9576,188
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4115,848
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8776,138
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4255,857
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3805,829
PiacenzaItaly 9,4345,862
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4975,902
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3315,798
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5725,948
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4215,854
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5435,930
PrizziItaly 9,7956,087
RadicofaniItaly 9,4845,893
Resia PassItaly 9,2415,743
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3465,808
RivoltoItaly 9,1695,697
Rolle PassItaly 9,2125,724
RomeItaly 9,5175,914
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5445,931
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1575,690
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6305,984
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3315,799
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3265,795
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4875,895
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8426,116
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4855,894
SigonellaItaly 9,7266,044
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3465,807
TarvisioItaly 9,0985,653
TermoliItaly 9,3665,820
TorinoItaly 9,5295,922
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5205,916
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8376,113
TrevicoItaly 9,4255,857
TrevisoItaly 9,2425,743
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1535,688
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5305,922
UdineItaly 9,1515,687
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7336,048
VeniceItaly 9,2445,744
VeronaItaly 9,3345,800
VicenzaItaly 9,2845,769
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,5235,918